Bottega Veneta BV1466S 001 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Pilot

Cheapest Total Price
30 days
£231.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bv1466S 001 Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£242.00
Delivery from £5.45

Aviator Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£253.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1466S 002 Woman Sunglasses Metal Silver Green Pilot
£231.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bv1466S-003 Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Gray - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM
£302.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bottega Veneta BV1466S 003 Woman Sunglasses Metal Silver Pilot
£231.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1466S 004 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Pilot
£231.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1466S 001 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Pilot

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1466S, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gold color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for Woman.
£231.00
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/