By Terry Hyaluronic Hydra-Balm (Various Shades) - 2. Nudissimo

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

By Terry Hyaluronic - Hydra Balm 2.6G 2. Nudissimo

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

By Terry - Hyaluronic Hydra-Balm - Lipstick

1-3 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £9.95

By Terry Hyaluronic Hydra-Balm | Hydrating Lipstick | For Soft, Plump Lips | UV Defense | Vegan | #2 Nudissimo

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.94
1726.03 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.95
By Terry Hyaluronic Hydra-Balm (Various Shades) - 2. Nudissimo

Cheapest offer

Wrap lips in moisture with the By Terry Hyaluronic Hydra-Balm. Combining the hydration of a lip balm with the pigment of a lipstick, the creamy formula leaves your pout feeling soft with a sheer wash of colour.The tinted lip balm is infused with hyaluronic acid to boost moisture and offer a plumping effect. With UV defence, it coats lips in a protective and nourishing veil. A water gloss complex provides a subtle wet-look, while crystal colour micro-pigments promote an even and natural-looking colour.Available in six nude shades, the buildable lipstick glides on and melts into lips, leaving them with a healthy-looking sheen.Vegan.
£35.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

By Terry Hyaluronic Hydra-Powder 8HA 4g
£12.55
Compare 6 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
By Terry Hyaluronic Global Serum 30ml
£90.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
By Terry - Hyaluronic Serum Concealer - Concealer
£35.10
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
By Terry - Hyaluronic Serum Concealer - Concealer
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
By Terry Hyaluronic Serum Concealer (Various Shades) - 4. Rosy Nude
£39.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery