By Terry Hyaluronic Hydra-Balm (Various Shades) - 4. Dare To Bare

By Terry By Terry Hyaluronic Hydra-Balm Lipstick 3g 4. Dare To Bare

By Terry Hyaluronic Hydra-Balm (Various Shades) - 4. Dare To Bare

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

By Terry Hyaluronic - Hydra Balm 2.6G 4. Dare To Bare

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

By Terry - Hyaluronic Hydra-Balm - Lipstick

1-3 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £9.95

By Terry Hyaluronic Hydra-Balm | Hydrating Lipstick | For Soft, Plump Lips | UV Defense | Vegan | #4 Dare To Bare

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery
By Terry Hyaluronic Hydra-Balm (Various Shades) - 4. Dare To Bare

Cheapest offer

Wrap lips in moisture with the By Terry Hyaluronic Hydra-Balm. Combining the hydration of a lip balm with the pigment of a lipstick, the creamy formula leaves your pout feeling soft with a sheer wash of colour.The tinted lip balm is infused with hyaluronic acid to boost moisture and offer a plumping effect. With UV defence, it coats lips in a protective and nourishing veil. A water gloss complex provides a subtle wet-look, while crystal colour micro-pigments promote an even and natural-looking colour.Available in six nude shades, the buildable lipstick glides on and melts into lips, leaving them with a healthy-looking sheen.Vegan.
£35.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

By Terry - Refill Rouge Opulent - Lipstick
£19.50
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
By Terry - Brightening CC Palette - Makeup Palette
£20.13
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
By Terry - Rouge Opulent - Lipstick
£37.70
Compare 4 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
By Terry - Brightening CC Foundation - CC Cream
£62.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Liquid Lipstick 5 Chili Potion Shine By Terry Lip Expert
£11.00
GBP 11.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75