By Terry - Hyaluronic Hydra-Balm - Lipstick

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.25
Delivery from £9.95

By Terry Hyaluronic Hydra-Balm (Various Shades) - 6. Love Affair

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

By Terry Hyaluronic - Hydra Balm 2.6G 6. Love Affair

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery
By Terry - Hyaluronic Hydra-Balm - Lipstick

Cheapest offer

For the hydrating powers of lip balm and the color and shine of lipstick, meet the brand new Hyaluronic Hydra-Balm. Infused with the intensely hydrating benefits of hyaluronic acid, the lipstick provides a cocooning wash of color for soft and plumper looking lips. A caring formula made with a uniquely hydrating hyaluronic acid that holds up to 1,000 times its weight in water, it provides a moisture injection for full & healthy-looking lips. Combined with a water gloss complex to deliver glossing agents for a sensual wet look, while crystal color micro-pigments create a clear, even colour for natural-looking lips. The creamy texture glides on easily. Lips are immediately plumped, and healthy-looking, with a sheer, even color and a subtly glossy finish.
£29.25
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb

Similar products

By Terry Hyaluronic Hydra-Powder 8HA 4g
£12.55
Compare 6 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
By Terry Hyaluronic Global Serum 30ml
£90.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
By Terry - Hyaluronic Serum Concealer - Concealer
£35.10
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
By Terry - Hyaluronic Serum Concealer - Concealer
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
By Terry Hyaluronic Serum Concealer (Various Shades) - 4. Rosy Nude
£39.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery