By Terry By Terry Ombre Blackstar Eyeshadow Pen 0.9g

By Terry Ombre Blackstar Travel Size 0.9G 4 Bronze Moon

By Terry By Terry Ombre Blackstar Eyeshadow Pen 0.9g

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£19.00

By Terry Mini To Go Ombre Blackstar 0.9G 4 Bronze Moon

2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Free Delivery

By Terry Btg Ombre Blackstar N4

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

By Terry Btg Ombre Blackstar N4

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

By Terry Ombre Blackstar Eyeshadow 104. Matte Ash 1.64 g
Delivery from £4.95
By Terry Ombre Blackstar Eye Shadows 1 .64g (Various Shades) - Ombre Mercure
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
By Terry Ombre Blackstar Eye Shadows 1 .64g (Various Shades) - Black Pearl
£29.00
Compare 5 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
By Terry Ombre Blackstar Eye Shadows 1 .64g (Various Shades) - Misty Rock
£32.99
Compare 8 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
By Terry Ombre Blackstar Eye Shadows 1 .64g (Various Shades) - Bronze Moon
£35.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
By Terry By Terry Ombre Blackstar Eyeshadow Pen 0.9g

Cheapest offer

ByTerry's Ombre Blackstar eyeshadow pen is enriched with calcium-rich Tahitian black pearl extracts to glide smoothly and effortlessly onto eyelids in just a single stroke. The lift-reflecting formula brightens and lifts eyelids, while adhesive polymers work to hold colour so that it lasts all day long without smudging or smearing. Perfect for use on-the-go, create a fuss-free smoky eye look in the blink of an eye.By Terry Ombre BlackstarApplication: Line the base of lashes for a flawless eyeliner look, or smudge with fingertips towards the eyebrows for a quick and easy smoky eye effect. Apply as a wash directly with fingertips at the base of lashes and blend up towards eyebrows0.9gFor hygiene reasons, this product cannot be exchanged or refunded, unless faulty.
£19.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/