By Terry - Tea to Tan Blush Powder - Blush

TEA TO TAN BLUSH POWDER N1 - 2.Melon Melody

By Terry - Tea to Tan Blush Powder - Blush

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.90
Delivery from £9.95

TEA TO TAN BLUSH POWDER N1 - 2.Melon Melody

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

By Terry Tea To Tan Blush Powder (Various Shades) - 2.Melon Melody

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

By Terry Tea To Tan Powder Blush 7G Melon Melody

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£45.00
Free Delivery
By Terry - Tea to Tan Blush Powder - Blush

Cheapest offer

Achieve a natural, radiant flush with this hydrating, skincare-infused blush. The silky powder formula, powered by Organic Black Tea and Cranberry Oil, melts seamlessly into your skin, delivering a weightless, long-lasting, breathable finish. The ultra-fine sensorial texture melts seamlessly into the skin, creating a flawless, second-skin effect that feels completely natural. Highly pigmented and buildable, this blush offers endless versatility - whether you're aiming to achieve a soft daytime glow or a more sculpted evening appearance, it adapts effortlessly to any occasion. Infused with Organic Black Tea, this blush not only provides beautiful color but also hydrates, revitalizes, and protects the skin, leaving it feeling soft, smooth, and nourished with every use. The formula's satin finish offers a luminous, soft-focus effect, without being too shiny or flat. The light-reflecting pigments create a natural glow that mimics the skin's own luminosity, enhancing your complexion with a
£42.90
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb

Similar products

TEA TO TAN BLUSH POWDER N1 - 5.Brick Beach
£42.90
Compare 4 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
By Terry Tea to Tan Sun Powder 10g (Various Shades) - 3. Tan Bronze
£49.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
By Terry Tea to Tan Sun Powder 10g (Various Shades) - 1. Fair Bronze
£44.00
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
TEA TO TAN BLUSH POWDER N1 - 6.Spicy Song
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
By Terry Tea to Tan Sun Powder 10g (Various Shades) - 2. Medium Bronze
£49.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery