Invisible high-waisted thong for women Bye Bra Beige S

Bye Bra Invisible Thong, High Waist, Low Control, No Stitch, Cotton Gusset, Lightweight, 3 Colors, S-XXL Beige

Invisible high-waisted thong for women Bye Bra Beige S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£19.99
Delivery from £16.99

Karen Millen Thong Womens Lingerie Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Karen Millen Women's Invisible High Waist Thong in Beige | Size: Small

5-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £2.99
Invisible high-waisted thong for women Bye Bra Beige S

Cheapest offer

Elegant, seamless, and extremely comfortable, the Invisible High-Waist Thong is designed for those who appreciate both style and functionality. With its seamless construction and light support, this invisible shapewear is perfect for wearing under fitted clothing, offering a smooth silhouette without compromising comfort. Whether you're heading to the office or going out for the evening, this shapewear thong ensures you look and feel your best.Seamless and discreet: Ideal for a perfect silhouette, invisible even under the tightest clothing.Light support: Gently smooths your waist without feeling restrictive, providing comfort all day long.100% cotton gusset for hygiene: Breathable and hygienic, offering comfort and freshness throughout the day.Composition80% Polyamide, 20% Elastane for a comfortable and flexible fit100% cotton gusset for hygienic supportCAREWash at 30 degrees or lower. Do not use bleach. Do not iron. Do not tumble dry. Do not dry clean.
£19.99
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk