Byredo - Black Saffron Body Wash - Shower Gel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.80
Delivery from £9.95

Byredo Black Saffron Gel Douche Body Wash 225 ml

2 days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Byredo Byredo Black Saffron Body Wash 225ml 225ml

2 to 5 day
£42.00

Similar products

Byredo Black Saffron Absolu De Parfum Spray 100ml
£252.40
Compare 4 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Byredo Black Saffron Absolu De Parfum Spray 50ml
£167.70
Compare 4 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Byredo Black Saffron Lait Pour Le Corps Body Lotion 225 ml
£45.24
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Byredo Black Saffron by Byredo Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3.4 oz
£194.27
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Byredo - Black Saffron Body Cream - Bodylotion & Cream
£52.26
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Byredo - Black Saffron Body Wash - Shower Gel

Cheapest offer

The Black Saffron Body Wash delicately cleanses to leave the body soft and veiled in the signature Black Saffron scent. Its amber composition opens with the luminous sparkle of pomelo, softened by the rich warmth of saffron. At its heart lies floral black violet fused with juicy raspberry, before settling into a radiant base of blond woods and leather, amplifying saffron’s spicy richness and adding a contrasting edge. Complete the Black Saffron body ritual with the Body Lotion and Hand Cream, for a complete sensorial experience.
£36.80
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb