C.A.M.P. - Women's Ikon Nova - Climbing helmet size 48-58 cm, pink

C.A.M.P. - Ikon Nova Fuchsia - S - Climbing helmet

C.A.M.P. - Women's Ikon Nova - Climbing helmet size 48-58 cm, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£50.36
Delivery from £4.49
C.A.M.P. - Women's Ikon Nova - Climbing helmet size 48-58 cm, pink

Cheapest offer

C.A.M.P. - Women's Ikon Nova - Climbing helmet. Design: hybrid helmet|Outer shell: ABS shell|Inner shell: EPP foam (expanded polypropylene)|Padding: polyethylene/EVA foam|Closure: twist lock|Venting: ventilation openings|Head circumference: size S: 48-58 cm, size M: 53-63 cm|Extras: headlight mount|Misc: standards EN 12492 and UIAA 106
£50.36
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

C.A.M.P. - Women's Ikon Nova - Climbing helmet size 48-58 cm, pink
£50.36
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
C.A.M.P. - Ikon Nova Blanc - S - Climbing helmet
£47.43
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
CAMP Ikon Nova Jade - Women - Green - size 48/58- model 2026 48/58
£47.43
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
C.A.M.P. - Women's Ikon Nova - Climbing helmet size 53-63 cm, pink
£50.36
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49