Camp - Mountaineering crampons - Peak 12 Alu Auto / Semi-Auto in Aluminium - Grey Grey one size

C.A.M.P. - Peak 12 Alu Auto / Semi-Auto - Crampons size One Size

Camp - Mountaineering crampons - Peak 12 Alu Auto / Semi-Auto in Aluminium - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£133.50
Delivery from £11.99

C.A.M.P. - Peak 12 Alu Auto / Semi-Auto - Crampons size One Size

Ready to ship in 24h
£154.95
Free Delivery

C.A.M.P. - Mountaineering Crampons - Peak 12 ALU - Auto/Semi-Auto

In stock
£191.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

C.A.M.P. - Peak 12 Nanotech Mountaineering Crampon - Car/Semi-Auto
£179.95
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extrafine Merino Wool Logo Cap - male - C.P. Company - Hats & Caps - Black - M - Accessories M
£123.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Peak Performance Treeline Shell Jacket Blue M Men
£174.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
AMZZN 5PCS 3.7V 550mAh 25C Lipo Battery Molex-2P Plug with 5-in-1 Charger for SYMA X5C X5SW Hubsan H107C H107D UDIRC U12S WLtoys XK A100 A120 RC Drone
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camp - Mountaineering crampons - Peak 12 Alu Auto / Semi-Auto in Aluminium - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Peak 12 Alu Auto / Semi-Auto are mountaineering crampons, glacier hiking crampons and ski touring crampons from the brand Camp, designed to offer strength and versatility on all technical terrain.These rigid crampons feature 12 aluminium spikes , with flat front spikes, ensuring excellent adhesion/grip whilst keeping the weight down. Their automatic attachment system , which is compatible with boots featuring both front and rear overhangs, as well as the semi-automatic attachment system for boots with rear overhangs, ensures a secure and quick fit. The Boot Adapt System patent-pending design ensures maximum stability, whilst the active Antibott technology reduces snow build-up for consistent performance.The stainless steel buckle ensures excellent durability and precise micrometric length adjustment, with an ingenious strap toe piece that allows the crampons to be folded away to minimise their bulk in the rucksack. Supplied with a carry bag, these crampons are certified EN 893 to m
£133.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.