Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder CB 900 F HORNET, SCHWARZ

C-Bow Saddlebag Holder Black Black black

Used Offers from

Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder CB 900 F HORNET, SCHWARZ

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£189.99
Delivery from £8.66

Honda CB900 Hornet C-Bow Sidecarrier - Black BY HEPCO AND BECKER (2002-2005)

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hepco Becker C-bow Bmw R 1250 R 19 6306518 00 01 Side Cases Fitting Clear
£173.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hepco Becker C-bow Moto Guzzi California 1400 Custom/touring 2013-2016 Saddlebags Fitting Black
£236.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Hepco & Becker C-Bow Saddlebag Holder silver BONNEVIL.AM./SPEEDMAS.11-
£224.61
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hepco & Becker C-Bow Saddlebag Holder silver MOTO GUZZI V7 II CHROM
£224.61
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hepco & Becker C-Bow Saddlebag Holder silver KAWASAKI VN 900 UST.
£224.61
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder CB 900 F HORNET, SCHWARZ

Cheapest offer

Hepco & Becker C-Bow Saddlebag Holder for soft/textile luggage: This high-quality and innovative holder allows C-BOW saddlebags from H&B, Vanucci and Held to be clicked onto your motorbike simply and securely, just like a hard case. Made to fit precisely, they attach quickly and easily to existing mounting points. The elegant, unobtrusive design blends perfectly with the lines of your bike. It goes without saying that they keep the saddlebags a safe distance from the hot exhaust at all times. With their strong, stiffened back, the saddlebags (please order separately) slide into the holder mounts with just a single click and are then securely locked with a key to prevent theft. Simply select the model-specific saddlebag holders for your motorbike and then choose a saddlebag with C-Bow mounting system. Colour: black, powder-coated.
£189.99
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.