C.K 424022 67mm Hole Saw, Black,Yellow

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.20
Delivery from £4.49

C.K 424022 67mm Hole Saw, Black,Yellow

In stock
£14.25
Free Delivery

C.K Tools 424022 67mm Hole Saw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.74
Free Delivery

CK Tools 424022 Hole Saw 67mm

Unknown
£18.23

C.K 424022 67mm Hole Saw, Black,Yellow

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

C.K 424022 67mm Hole Saw, Black,Yellow

In stock
£21.89
Free Delivery
C.K 424022 67mm Hole Saw, Black,Yellow

Cheapest offer

Professional quality bi-metal high speed steel Featuring 8% Cobalt Hardened vari-pitch teeth Irregular depth clearance gullets Strong flex-free body construction, Weight: 0.4299014109 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
£11.20
amazon.co.uk