C.K 495004 Cable Tie Gun, 4.7 x 13 mm W

Save on used deals -44 %
Used Offers from £16.99

C.K 495004 Cable Tie Gun, 4.7 x 13 mm W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.38
Free Delivery

C.K 495004 Cable Tie Gun, 4.7 x 13 mm W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.38
Free Delivery

C.K Cable Tie Zip Gun Heavy Duty Stainless Steel

3 Days
£36.95
Delivery from £3.95

C.K 495004 Cable Tie Gun, 4.7 x 13 mm W

£37.15
Free Delivery

495004 Ck Tools Cable Tie Gun

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.49
Free Delivery

C.K 495004 Cable Tie Gun, 4.7 x 13 mm W

Cheapest offer

Designed for automatic tensioning and trimming of cable ties Highly durable stainless steel design for outstanding long-term function Tension adjustment for perfect clamping of different cable tie widths Brand: C.K, Weight: 0.71209310626 Pounds, Manufacturer: C.K
£30.38
amazon.co.uk