C.K Dextro VDE Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ3 x 150mm, Insulated Screwdrivers for Electricians, Tested to 10,000v, Gripping Precision Tip, Pozi Heavy Duty Screw Driver Electrician, Hand Tools, T49143-3

Used Offers from

C.K Dextro VDE Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ3 x 150mm, Insulated Screwdrivers for Electricians, Tested to 10,000v, Gripping Precision Tip, Pozi Heavy Duty Screw Driver Electrician, Hand Tools, T49143-3

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

CK Tools Dextro VDE Screwdrivers Complete Range Phillips, Pozi, Slotted, Modulo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.55
Free Delivery

CK Tools T49143-3 DextroVDE Screwdriver PZD3x150mm

Unknown
£13.24

C.K Dextro VDE Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ3 x 150mm, Insulated Screwdrivers for Electricians, Tested to 10,000v, Gripping Precision Tip, Pozi Heavy Duty Screw Driver Electrician, Hand Tools, T49143-3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.85
Delivery from £4.49

CK Tools Dextro VDE Insulated Screwdrivers Pozi, Phillips, Slotted & Modulo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.20
Free Delivery

C.K Dextro VDE Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ3 x 150mm, Insulated Screwdrivers for Electricians, Tested to 10,000v, Gripping Precision Tip, Pozi Heavy Duty Screw Driver Electrician, Hand Tools, T49143-3

In stock
£16.75
Free Delivery

C.K Dextro VDE Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ3 x 150mm, Insulated Screwdrivers for Electricians, Tested to 10,000v, Gripping Precision Tip, Pozi Heavy Duty Screw Driver Electrician, Hand Tools, T49143-3

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

CK Tools Dextro Insulated VDE Screwdrivers Pozi, Phillips, Slotted & Modulo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.03
Free Delivery

CK Tools T49143-3 - Dextro VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver PZ3 - PZ3x150

£18.29
GBP 18.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CK Tools T49182D DextroVDE Screwdriver Slotted Parallel & PH Set Of 5
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools T49144-080 DextroVDE Screwdriver Slotted Parallel 8.0x175mm
£12.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools VDE Interchangeable Slim Screwdriver Set 16pc
£67.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
C.K Dextro VDE Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ3 x 150mm, Insulated Screwdrivers for Electricians, Tested to 10,000v, Gripping Precision Tip, Pozi Heavy Duty Screw Driver Electrician, Hand Tools, T49143-3

Cheapest offer

VDE tested to 10,000v to ensure completely safe working on live equipment up to 1000v Grip tip technology that reduces the risk of cam out and slipping Tip type marked on the end of the handle for easy identification Ergonomically shaped head so it turns easily in the hand Ridges along the head that gives better grip and extra power in that last quarter turn Lomg fine neck for the ultimate fingertip control that's needed when turning machine screws, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited