CK Tools Ck Ma2652 Technician's Pro Wheeled Tool Case

C.K Magma MA2652 Technician's PRO Wheeled Case, Red

CK Tools Ck Ma2652 Technician's Pro Wheeled Tool Case

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£130.99
Free Delivery

CK Magma Technician's Pro Wheeled Case MA2652

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.96
Free Delivery

CK Tools Magma MA2652 Technician's PRO Wheeled Tool Case Tool Bag Storage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.99
GBP 160.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

CK Tools Magma Technician's PRO Wheeled Tool Case Tool Bag Storage, MA2652

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
GBP 174.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

CK Tools MA2652 Magma Technician's Pro Wheeled Case

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.59
Free Delivery
CK Tools Ck Ma2652 Technician's Pro Wheeled Tool Case

Cheapest offer

Technician's Pro Wheeled Tool CaseCK MA2652Rugged and durable chassis, wheels and telescopic handle for all terrain use50 deep square pockets and tool holders for efficient tool storageBalanced design for effortless movement of larger toolkits, test equipment and power toolsExtra wide main compartment featuring a red lining for high tool visibilityZip down front panel featuring tool and A4 document storageTough 600D polyester construction The CK MA2652 Technician's Pro Wheeled Tool Case is designed for rugged and efficient tool storage, with 50 deep square pockets and holders, a wide main compartment with red lining for visibility, and a zip-down front panel for additional storage. The durable chassis, wheels, and telescopic handle allow for effortless movement of larger toolkits and equipment on any terrain. Constructed with tough 600D polyester for long-lasting use.
£130.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)