C.K Magma Technicians Tool Vest, Water Resistant, Adjustable and Breathable Utility Apron for Electricians, Plumbers and Tradesmen, Work Vest with 14 Pockets and Holders, MA2729 by CK Tools

C.K Magma Technician's Tool Vest MA2729 - Water-Resistant, Adjustable, 14 Pockets, Visibility Strip

C.K Magma Technicians Tool Vest, Water Resistant, Adjustable and Breathable Utility Apron for Electricians, Plumbers and Tradesmen, Work Vest with 14 Pockets and Holders, MA2729 by CK Tools

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
Free Delivery

C.K Magma Technicians Tool Vest, Water Resistant, Adjustable and Breathable Utility Apron for Electricians, Plumbers and Tradesmen, Work Vest with 14 Pockets and Holders, MA2729 by CK Tools

In stock
£38.95
Free Delivery

CK Tools MA2729 Magma Technician's Vest

Unknown
£40.64

C.K Magma Technicians Tool Vest, Water Resistant, Adjustable and Breathable Utility Apron for Electricians, Plumbers and Tradesmen, Work Vest with 14 Pockets and Holders, MA2729 by CK Tools

In stock
£50.09
Free Delivery

CK MA2729 Magma 14 Pockets Technicians Vest Visibility Strip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.09
Free Delivery

CK Tools Ck Ma2729 Magma 14 Pockets Technicians Vest Visibility Strip

1-3 working days
£54.65
Delivery from £6.00
C.K Magma Technicians Tool Vest, Water Resistant, Adjustable and Breathable Utility Apron for Electricians, Plumbers and Tradesmen, Work Vest with 14 Pockets and Holders, MA2729 by CK Tools

Cheapest offer

DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Crafted from high-quality, durable polyester, this vest is designed to withstand tough working environments. 14 POCKETS AND HOLDERS: Equipped with 14 tool pockets and holders, ideal for carrying equipment, tools, and even a mobile phone, ensuring you have everything you need on the job. FULLY ADJUSTABLE FIT: The vest is fully adjustable, offering a customizable fit for maximum comfort during long hours of wear. BREATHABLE MESH LINING: The breathable mesh lining enhances comfort, especially in warmer conditions, while keeping you cool and focused. REFLECTIVE STRIP: A reflective strip enhances visibility, adding an extra layer of safety when working in dimly lit areas or outdoors., Weight: 1.60055602212 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
£34.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

C.K Magma MA2633 Technicians Tote, 30 x 29 x 39 cm , Red
£44.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
C.k Magma MA2631 Technician's Rucksack,Black
£57.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools C.k Tools Magma 30 Pocket Tool Roll Technicians Pier Screwdriver Bag Ma2718
£20.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
C.k Magma CK MA2630 Magma Technicians Tool Case, Black, 33 x 46 x 21 cm
£54.30
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery