C.K. Magma Tool Roll Bag

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

CK Magma MA2718 30 Tools Tool Plier Screwdriver Pocket Roll Pouch Wallet Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.29
Free Delivery

CK Tools Magma Tool Roll/30 Pockets For Screwdrivers, Pliers & More MA2718

£19.81
Free Delivery

CK Magma MA2718 30 Pocket Tool Pliers Screwdriver Storage Roll Pouch Bag Case

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

CK Magma MA2718 - 30 Tools Tool Plier Screwdriver Pocket Roll Pouch Bag Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
GBP 20.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

CK Tools C.k Tools Magma 30 Pocket Tool Roll Technicians Pier Screwdriver Bag Ma2718

1-3 working days
£20.50
Delivery from £6.00

CK Tools Magma Tool Roll

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.31
Delivery from £3.50

CK MA2718 Magma 30 Pockets Tool Roll

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery

CK tools Tool Roll MA2718

£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ck Tools Ma2634 Magma Tool Tote
£64.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
C.K Magma MA2638 Test Equipment Case - Multi-Colour
£47.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
C.K Magma MA2633 Technicians Tote, 30 x 29 x 39 cm , Red
£44.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools Ck Ma2738 Padded Tool Belt Set
£39.65
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Magma Technicians Soft Tool Case Plus
£69.99
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
C.K. Magma Tool Roll Bag

Cheapest offer

The C.K. Magma Tool Roll Bag (MA2718) is a must-have for professional tradesmen who value organization, durability, and convenience. Designed for tough working environments, this tool roll is crafted from resilient polyester, with reinforced bar tags on stress points to provide outstanding strength and longevity. It features a vibrant red inner lining that ensures high visibility, helping you quickly find your tools even in low-light settings.With 30 super strong pockets, the Tool Roll Bag securely holds and protects your essential gear, making it ideal for a wide variety of common tools. The compact and lightweight profile-measuring 400 mm x 570 mm x 30 mm and weighing just 585 grams-makes it perfect for on-the-go professionals. Carrying is comfortable thanks to a padded handle, while the quick release buckle and adjustable strap offer secure closure and effortless access, whether you’re transporting or wall-hanging your tool kit.For optimal use, simply lay the tool roll flat, organiz
£15.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk