C.K MightyRods Pro 12m Cable Rods Super Kit, 100% Splinter Proof, 4 Rod Flexibilities, Electric Wire Puller, Cable Installation Access Fishing Tool, Electrical Fish Tape, Electricians Tools, CK T5422

C.K MightyRod PRO Cable Rod Super Set 12m – Splinter Proof, 4 Rod Flexibilities – CK T5422

C.K MightyRods Pro 12m Cable Rods Super Kit, 100% Splinter Proof, 4 Rod Flexibilities, Electric Wire Puller, Cable Installation Access Fishing Tool, Electrical Fish Tape, Electricians Tools, CK T5422

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.03
Free Delivery

C.K MightyRods Pro 12m Cable Rods Super Kit, 100% Splinter Proof, 4 Rod Flexibilities, Electric Wire Puller, Cable Installation Access Fishing Tool, Electrical Fish Tape, Electricians Tools, CK T5422

In stock
£115.99
Free Delivery

CK Tools C.k Tools Mightyrod Pro Cable Rod Super Set 12M Cable Pull Rods Router T5422

1-3 working days
£118.99
Free Delivery

C.K MightyRods Pro 12m Cable Rods Super Kit, 100% Splinter Proof, 4 Rod Flexibilities, Electric Wire Puller, Cable Installation Access Fishing Tool, Electrical Fish Tape, Electricians Tools, CK T5422

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

C.K MightyRods Pro 12m Cable Rods Super Kit, 100% Splinter Proof, 4 Rod Flexibilities, Electric Wire Puller, Cable Installation Access Fishing Tool, Electrical Fish Tape, Electricians Tools, CK T5422

In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

C.K MightyRods Pro 12m Cable Rods Super Kit, 100% Splinter Proof, 4 Rod Flexibilities, Electric Wire Puller, Cable Installation Access Fishing Tool, Electrical Fish Tape, Electricians Tools, CK T5422

In stock
£125.09
Free Delivery

C.K MightyRods Pro 12m Cable Rods Super Kit, 100% Splinter Proof, 4 Rod Flexibilities, Electric Wire Puller, Cable Installation Access Fishing Tool, Electrical Fish Tape, Electricians Tools, CK T5422

In stock
£164.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

CK Mighty Rod PRO 10 Metre Cable Rod Standard Set
£67.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
C.K Tools MightyRod PRO GLO Cable Rod, 6mmØ Phosphorescent Glow in Dark Electricians Routing Tool, Low Light Cable Pulling, SplinterSHIELD, Mighty-FIX 275kg Connectors, 1m Single Access Rod, CK T5432
£12.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
T5419 Mightyrod Pro Toolbox Cable Rod Kit 3.3m
£35.09
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools C.k Tools Mightyrod Pro Cable Rod Super Set 12M Cable Pull Rods Router T5422
£118.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
C.K Tools Ck T5421 Mightyrod Pro Cable Rods Standard Set 10M
£89.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
C.K MightyRods Pro 12m Cable Rods Super Kit, 100% Splinter Proof, 4 Rod Flexibilities, Electric Wire Puller, Cable Installation Access Fishing Tool, Electrical Fish Tape, Electricians Tools, CK T5422

Cheapest offer

12 meters of 100% splinter-proof rods Triple bonded steel connectors for extreme torsion and tensile strength - glued, indented and Crimped 4 rod flexibilities for overhead, under floor, tight angled and obstructed runs. Includes super flexible, low friction, Spira-Flex rod for tight angled access points Glow in the dark phosphorescent GLO rod for guiding a run of rods in low light conditions Contents: 8 x 1m rods 6mm Ø | 2 x 1m rods 7mm Ø | 1 x 1m Spira-Flex rod 4mm Ø | 1 x 1m GLO rod 6mm Ø | 1 x FlexiLead | 1 x Hook | 1 x Flat Bullet | 1 x Domed Bullet | 1 x Ring | 1 x Gender Changer | 1 x In-Line Swivel| 1 x Magnet | 1 x Torch | 1 x Chain, Weight: 1086.0 grams, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
£110.03
amazon.co.uk