C. K Tools T39071-1180 RedLine VDE CombiCutter1Max/Cable Cutter Pliers 180mm

C.K RedLine VDE CombiCutter1 Max 180mm T39071-1180

C. K Tools T39071-1180 RedLine VDE CombiCutter1Max/Cable Cutter Pliers 180mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

C. K Tools T39071-1180 RedLine VDE CombiCutter1Max/Cable Cutter Pliers 180mm

Cheapest Total Price
£47.99
Free Delivery

C. K Tools T39071-1180 RedLine VDE CombiCutter1Max/Cable Cutter Pliers 180mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

T39071-1180 side, to 180mm C.K

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.94
Delivery from £6.99
C. K Tools T39071-1180 RedLine VDE CombiCutter1Max/Cable Cutter Pliers 180mm

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Cable Cutters / Tool Type: Pliers & Punches / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 180 mm (7 in) / ProductImageZoomGUID: NL4AAOSww9thVaOL / UPC: 5013969700169 / MPN: T39071-1180 / Material: Alloy Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1039556674 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: C.K RedLine T39071-1180 VDE CombiCutter1 Max 180mm - Red / Brand: C.K / Sub-Type: Wire cutting pliers / Type: Pliers & Punches / EAN: 5013969700169 / GTIN: 5027654512500 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Model: T39071 / Features: No-Slip Handle / Country of Origin: Germany
£47.99
ebay.co.uk