C.K T0080 10-inch Flat Second Cut Engineers File

CK Tools 10" 250mm Engineers Flat Hand File - 2nd Cut With Handle - T0080A 10

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.29
Free Delivery

C.K T0080 10-inch Flat Second Cut Engineers File

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.29
Delivery from £4.49

CK Tools T0080 10 Engineers File Hand 10" 2nd Cut

Unknown
£17.42

CK T0080 10 Engineers File Hand 10" 2nd Cut With Handle

2-3 days
£23.19
Free Delivery

CK Tools T0080 10 Engineers File Hand 10"" 2nd Cut

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

C.K Tools Engineers File 250mm Second Cut Flat Safe Edge, High Carbon Black Oxide Steel, Ergonomic Two Component Grip, Secure Tang Bond, Lanyard Compatible Safety on Scaffolding Ladders, CK T0080A 10
£13.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
INA 534 0434 10 Tensioner Lever, v-ribbed belt
£88.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
C.K Tools Engineers File 250mm Bastard Cut Flat Safe Edge, High Carbon Black Oxide Steel, Ergonomic Two Component Grip, Secure Tang Bond, Lanyard Compatible Safety on Scaffolding Ladders CK T0080A 10B
£12.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
INA 538 0052 10 Water pump
£49.53
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
C.K T0080 10-inch Flat Second Cut Engineers File

Cheapest offer

Hardened and tempered for strength and durability Made of high carbon steel 2 component handle featuring a soft grip outer with solid core Comes with one safe edge 10-inch length, Weight: 0.66579603124 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
£17.29
amazon.co.uk