C.K. Junior Hacksaw

C.K T0834 Junior Hacksaw

C.K. Junior Hacksaw

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

CK Tools T0834 Junior Hacksaw

Unknown
£7.87

C.K T0834 Junior Hacksaw

In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

C.K T0834 Junior Hacksaw

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

C.K T0834 Junior Hacksaw

£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

C. K Tools T0834 Junior Hacksaw

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

CK Tools T0834 Junior Hacksaw With Blade & Fingerguard 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Free Delivery

C.K T0834 Junior Hacksaw

In stock
£12.40
Free Delivery

CK T0834 Junior Hacksaw With 2 Blades

1-2 days
£12.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Free Delivery
C.K. Junior Hacksaw

Cheapest offer

The C.K. Junior Hacksaw is a robust and durable tool engineered for precision cutting in demanding DIY and professional environments. Its high-quality tensioned steel frame provides exceptional strength and stability, while the epoxy coating offers superior protection against corrosion and wear, ensuring long-lasting performance. A key safety feature is the non-protruding blade fixing mechanism, designed to minimize the risk of injury by preventing sharp edges from protruding during use.This hacksaw comes ready for immediate use with one pre-fitted 150mm 32 TPI high-carbon blade, perfect for making clean and precise cuts in various materials. For your convenience, an additional spare blade is included, allowing you to continue working without interruption. Carefully designed for safe and effective operation, this reliable tool is an essential addition to any toolkit. Always ensure the blade is securely fixed before use and regularly inspect for wear to maintain optimal performance and
£5.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.