C.K T4661 Socket Set, 23 pcs, 3/8"

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

CK Tools T4661 3/8in Sure Drive Socket Set - 23 Piece

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

C.K T4661 Socket Set, 23 pcs, 3/8"

In stock
£76.75
Free Delivery

CK Tools T4661 Socket Set, 3/8", 23 pcs

Unknown
£82.44

CK Tools T4661 Socket Set, 3/8", 23 pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.99
Free Delivery

C.K T4661 Socket Set, 23 pcs, 3/8"

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty chrome vanadium construction for superior strength & durability Reversible, 72-teeth ratchet mechanism for fine adjustment in confined spaces Ball bearing locking system with push button release mechanism for quick inter-change of sockets C.K Sure-Drive system applies torque to the flat of the nut rather than the corners to avoid rounding-off Content of sets: Sockets (12 point Bi-Hex) sizes: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22 and 24 mm, 72 tooth reversable ratchet, 75 mm and 150 mm extension bars, 3/8" universal joint, Drive T/Handle adaptor 3/8"Mx1/2"F, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
£64.99
amazon.co.uk