C.K T49183D Dextrovde Screwdriver Slotted Parallel & Pzd Set of 5

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.92
Free Delivery

CK Tools T49183D DextroVDE Screwdriver Slotted Parallel & PZD Set Of 5

Unknown
£35.42

C.K T49183D Dextrovde Screwdriver Slotted Parallel & Pzd Set of 5

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

C.K T49183D Dextrovde Screwdriver Slotted Parallel & Pzd Set of 5

In stock
£50.03
Free Delivery

CK T49183D Dextro VDE Screwdriver Set of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.03
Free Delivery

CK Tools Ck T49183D Dextro Vde Screwdriver Set Of 5

1-3 working days
£54.18
Delivery from £6.00
C.K T49183D Dextrovde Screwdriver Slotted Parallel & Pzd Set of 5

Cheapest offer

Tip type marking for easy identification Premium quality Chrome Vanadium steel Blade for exceptional strength & durability VDE approved - individually tested to 10,000V for safe live working up to 1,000V According to EN 60900/ VDE0682/201, DIN ISO 8764, ISO 2380-2 Contents: 3 x Slotted Parallel in Sizes: 2.5mm x 75mm, 4.0mm x 100mm & 5.5mm x 125mm - 2 x Pozidriv in Sizes: PZ1 x 80mm & PZ2 x 100mm, Weight: 1.1684499886 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
£32.92
amazon.co.uk