C.K T5093 62 16 x 265 mm Trowel and Square Tool,grey,silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.76
Delivery from £4.49

CK T5093 62 Trowel & Square Tool 16 x 265mm

2-3 days
£13.26
Free Delivery

CK Tools T5093 62 Trowel & Square Tool 16x265mm

Unknown
£20.29

C.K T5093 62 16 x 265 mm Trowel and Square Tool,grey,silver

Cheapest offer

Solid forged steel blade. Blade is hardened, tempered & ground for the optimum balance of flexibility and strength. Blade width: 16 mm (5/8") Total length: 265 mm (10.1/2"), Weight: 0.12345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
£9.76
amazon.co.uk