C.K. TCT Hole Saw 22mm - Tungsten Carbide - Steel, Cast Iron, Copper - 87mm x 22mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

CK Tools C.k Tools T3203 022 Tct Hole Saws 22mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

C.K. TCT Hole Saw 22mm - Tungsten Carbide - Steel, Cast Iron, Copper - 87mm x 22mm

In stock
£15.90
Free Delivery

C.K. TCT Hole Saw 22mm - Tungsten Carbide - Steel, Cast Iron, Copper - 87mm x 22mm

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

CK Tools T3203 022 TCT Hole Saw 22mm

Unknown
£16.07
C.K. TCT Hole Saw 22mm - Tungsten Carbide - Steel, Cast Iron, Copper - 87mm x 22mm

Cheapest offer

Tungsten Carbide Tip (TCT) for exceptional cutting performance across mild and stainless steel, cast iron and copper up to a 12mm thickness 3-point variable cutting edge for maximum contact whilst minimising heat build-up High tension spring for rapid slug ejection Depth Stop collar - prevents over drilling for greater safety and efficiency Length: 87 mm / Size: 22 mm, Weight: 0.19400679056 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

CK Tools TCT Holesaw Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 40mm - T3203 040
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools T3203 038 TCT Hole Saw 38mm
£17.69
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
TCT Hole Saw 25mm
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TCT Hole Saw Pilot Bit and Spring
£5.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TCT Hole Saw 16mm
£13.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49