C. K Tools T3943 Automatic Wire Stripper Pro

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

C.K Automatic Wire Stripper Pro, Multicolour, T3943

In stock
£27.30
Free Delivery

C.K Automatic Wire Stripper Pro, Multicolour, T3943

In stock
£27.50
Free Delivery

C.K Automatic Wire Stripper Pro, Multicolour, T3943

In stock
£27.50
Free Delivery

CK T3943 PRO Adjustable Automatic Wire/Cable Cutter/Stripper Pliers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

C.K Automatic Wire Stripper Pro, Multicolour, T3943

In stock
£28.59
Free Delivery

CK Tools Automatic Wire Stripper Pro T3943

£28.85
Free Delivery

CK T3943 PRO Adjustable Automatic Max 6mm Flat/Round Wire Stripper Cutter Pliers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

C.K T3943 Automatic Wire Stripper Pro

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
C. K Tools T3943 Automatic Wire Stripper Pro

Cheapest offer

Brand: C.K Tools / Collectable/ Vintage: Collectable/ Vintage / Type: Wire Strippers & Cutters / EAN: 5013969066197 / GTIN: 5013969066197 / Length: 220 mm / UPC: 5013969066197 / MPN: T3943 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12052341844 / Compatible Mounting Type: Wire / Country of Origin: China / Depth: 100 / Weight: 328 g
£26.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

CK Tools 440012 Mainstester Long 120-250V AC
£4.12
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
C.K 330013 0.25-0.80 mm Wire Stripper
Free Delivery
C.K T4358 12 Bolt Cutter
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
C.K T2240 Multi Cutter Set, Black
£40.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
C.K 3963 Cable Cutter 210mm
£18.99
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49