CK Tools T3451 Vernier Caliper 125mm

C.K Tools Vernier Caliper T3451 180 mm

CK Tools T3451 Vernier Caliper 125mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.70

C.K T3451 180 mm Vernier Caliper

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.94
Delivery from £4.49

CK T3451 180mm Vernier Caliper Measuring Gauge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

CK Tools T3451 Vernier Caliper 180mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery
CK Tools T3451 Vernier Caliper 125mm

Cheapest offer

C-K-Vernier-Caliper-180mm-CK-Tools-T3451-p-Designed-for-accurate-internal-external-and-depth-measurements-roller-adjustment-for-convenience-Metric-and-imperial-graduations-Nickel-plated-for-corrosion-protection-Measurement-range-0-125mm-0-5-p-CK-Tools-T3451-Vernier-Caliper-125mm
£11.70
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)