C-Me Calf Bag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Coccinelle C-Me Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 23.5 cm black

C-Me Calf Bag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£254.50
Delivery from £5.45

C-Me Calf Handbag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£280.00
Delivery from £5.45

Coccinelle C-Me Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 23.5 cm black

3-5 days
£350.00
Free Delivery
C-Me Calf Bag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Coccinelle presents the C-Me Calf Bag - a compact calf-leather bag designed for everyday versatility. It pairs a removable top handle with an adjustable - removable shoulder strap for multiple carry options. Key attributes: Black | Nero | Calf leather | Removable handle | Adjustable and removable shoulder strap | 1 external pocket | 1 internal pocket | Snap closure | Geometric lines | Gusseted construction | Logo detail | Smooth calf leather finish | Composition & care: Calf leather 100%
£254.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Coccinelle C-Me Shoulder bag Leather 23.5 cm black
£275.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Tote Bag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£204.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
COCCINELLE Shoulder Bag Woman color Black
£174.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
COCCINELLE Mini Bag Woman color Black - Size: OS - female
£174.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery