C Sport 06/S Sunglasses - female - Carrera - Sunglasses - Black - 61 MM - Accessories 61 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£117.00
Delivery from £5.45

Carrera C SPORT 06/S RZZ/WJ Man Sunglasses Polyamide Black Grey Pilot Polarized Shaded

8 days
£119.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carrera C SPORT 06/S Polarized RZZ/WJ Men's Sunglasses Black Size 61

3
£131.00
Free Delivery
C Sport 06/S Sunglasses - female - Carrera - Sunglasses - Black - 61 MM - Accessories 61 MM

Cheapest offer

Carrera C Sport 06/S Sunglasses combine a contemporary aviator silhouette with durable construction and reliable sun protection. The design pairs a polyamide front with metal temples and adjustable tips for a secure - wearable look. Key attributes: Black | Polyamide; metal temples | UV protection | Scratch-resistant | Impact-resistant | Length-adjustable temple tips | Prescription-ready (RX-able) | Pilot/aviator shape | Signature 'C' logo on front | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 61 mm | Bridge (distance between lenses): 14 mm | Temple length: 145 mm | International fit
£117.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

CARRERA Sunglasses for men C SPORT 06/S Sunglasses
£84.95
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Carrera C SPORT 06/S LHF/N8 Man Sunglasses Polyamide Bordeaux Brown Pilot Photochromatic
£119.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses Carrera C Sport 06/S SZJ/T4 14 61 145 Größe: 61
£89.91
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Plein Sport women's C-neck cotton sweatshirt in orange L
£89.58
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.06