C2G 0.5 m Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable - Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.31
Delivery from £4.49
C2G 0.5 m Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable - Black
£10.22
Delivery from £4.49
C2G 0.5 m Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable - Black
In stock
£11.93
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £7.99
C2G Cat6a Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5 m - STP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - black
£7.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
C2G Cat6a Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - STP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - black
£8.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
C2G 0.5m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow
£1.40
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
C2G 83160 0.5M BLUE Cat5e Ethernet RJ45 High Speed Network Cable, LAN Lead Cat5e Unshielded PVC UTP Patch Cable
£2.64
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
C2G 83140 0.5M GREY Cat5e Ethernet RJ45 High Speed Network Cable, LAN Lead Cat5e Unshielded PVC UTP Patch Cable
£4.02
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
C2G 0.5m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Grey
£8.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
C2G 83385 0.5m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue
£4.59
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49