C2G 20m Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable networking cable Grey U/UTP (
C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 m - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - grey
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.50
Delivery from £4.49
C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 m - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - grey
In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery
C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 m - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - grey
£30.30
Free Delivery
8 Variants from £2.59
C2G 83490 5m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White
£5.97
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
C2G 2m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White
£3.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
C2G 3m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black
£2.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
C2G 1m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue
£2.94
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 m - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
£35.16
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
C2G 83405 0.5m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black
£7.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 m - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
£12.64
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
C2G 20m Cat6 PVC Patch Cable Snagless Networking Cable Black (UTP)
£27.43
GBP 27.43 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 m - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - white
£18.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
C2G Cat6a Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 m - STP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - grey
£20.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery