C7SB3 Heavy-Duty Circular Saw 185mm 1710W 240V

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.00
Free Delivery

C7SB3 Heavy-Duty Circular Saw 185mm 1710W 240V

In stock
£112.71
Free Delivery

Hikoki C7Sb3 240V Circular Saw 185mm Blade

1-3 working days
£112.71
Free Delivery

HiKOKI C7SB3 Heavy-Duty Circular Saw 185mm 1710W 240V

Unknown
£116.39

C7SB3 Heavy-Duty Circular Saw 185mm 1710W 240V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£120.22
Free Delivery

C7SB3 Heavy-Duty Circular Saw 185mm 1710W 240V

In stock
£124.10
Free Delivery

C7SB3 Heavy-Duty Circular Saw 185mm 1710W 240V

In stock
£124.34
Free Delivery

HiKOKI C7SB3 230V 1710W 185mm Circular Saw

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.04
Free Delivery

C7SB3 Heavy-Duty Circular Saw 185mm 1710W 240V

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£128.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
C7SB3 Heavy-Duty Circular Saw 185mm 1710W 240V

Cheapest offer

Proven reliable HI KOKI technology Lightweight construction at just 7.88 kg High performance for the home or tradesman C7SB3 Package Dimensions: 25.0 L x 36.0 H x 32.5 W (centimeters), Manufacturer: HiKOKI
£102.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hikoki C7SB3J2Z 185mm Circular Saw 110V/1670W With Carry Case
£109.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo HPT C7SB3 Circular Saw
£165.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery