Cabana Short Sleeved Shirt Chalk Grey XXL

Superdry Men's Cabana Short Sleeved Shirt, Grey

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Cabana Short Sleeved Shirt Chalk Grey XXL

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.95

Shirt Superdry Cabana Gris 2XL

1-3 business days
£37.05
Delivery from £16.99
Cabana Short Sleeved Shirt Chalk Grey XXL

Cheapest offer

The Superdry Cabana Short Sleeved Shirt in Chalk Grey is a relaxed warm-weather staple with clean styling and easy versatility. Featuring an embroidered Superdry logo on the chest, this shirt carries a subtle branded detail that keeps the look premium without overpowering the design. The straight hem gives the shirt a clean, modern finish that works well worn loose over shorts, chinos or denim. Made with organic cotton, this Superdry shirt offers a comfortable and breathable feel that is ideal for warmer days, holidays or laid-back summer evenings. The Chalk Grey colourway keeps the look understated and wearable, making the Superdry Cabana Short Sleeved Shirt easy to pair with everything from neutral shorts to darker denim and casual trousers. Perfect for relaxed seasonal dressing, it offers a simple but polished alternative to basic tees while still keeping the fit easy and comfortable. Stylish, practical and unmistakably Superdry, this shirt is a dependable addition to any casual sum
£26.95
Unknown
standout.co.uk

Similar products

Cabana Short Sleeved Shirt Chalk Grey L
£26.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
Cabana Short Sleeved Shirt Chalk Grey XL
£26.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
Superdry Cabana Print Short Sleeve Shirt Blue M Men
£33.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
Printed shirt Superdry Cabana Bleu L
£33.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
Superdry Cabana Short Sleeve Shirt Beige M Men
£26.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk