Caberg Caberg Tanami Full-Face Helmet M unisex Carbon, M

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£278.46
Free Delivery

Caberg Tanami Carbon Motocross Helmet, black, size M for Men

3 - 5 days
£302.55
Delivery from £9.52

Caberg Motorrad Integralhelm Tanami Carbon CA15030100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£526.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Caberg Tanami Motocross Helmet, black, size 2XL for Men
£207.88
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Caberg Tanami Carbon, adventure helmet L Black/Neon-Yellow
£302.55
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
CABERG TANAMI MONO Integralhelm matt schwarz S
£207.88
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
CABERG TANAMI CARBON Integralhelm carbon XL
£285.09
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Caberg Tanami Carbon Gravity, adventure helmet XL Matt Black/Red
£333.72
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Caberg Caberg Tanami Full-Face Helmet M unisex Carbon, M

Cheapest offer

The Caberg TANAMI is the perfect helmet for anyone looking for adventure on and off the road. With an innovative ventilation system, removable vents and the integrated Caberg SOS Medical ID system, it offers optimum comfort and maximum safety. The scratch-resistant visor and practical sun visor ensure clear vision, while the optional Caberg Pro Speak Evo communication system keeps you connected to your riding partner. Available in various colors and designs, the TANAMI meets ECE 22.06 safety standards - the ideal companion for every adventure! Visor: clear, scratch-resistant, including Pinlock anti-fog inner lens Sun visor: integrated, tinted Material: carbon Helmet shell sizes: 2 (S-M, L-XXL) Closure: double D-ring Weight: approx. 1450g Lining: comfort lining, breathable, removable and washable, Ventilation: adjustable in the upper head and chin area, ventilation at the back of the head Miscellaneous: removable wind deflector, integrated goggle channel, SOS medical ID, visor locking s
£278.46
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk