Caberg Ghost X Jet Helmet, black matt, 2XL (61)

Caberg Ghost X, modular helmet XXL Matt-Black

Caberg Ghost X Jet Helmet, black matt, 2XL (61)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£187.54
Delivery from £24.90

Caberg Ghost X Jet Helmet, black matt, 2XL (61)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£267.09
Delivery from £100.00

Caberg Motorrad Jethelm Ghost X CA20040017

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£333.35
Free Delivery
Caberg Ghost X Jet Helmet, black matt, 2XL (61)

Cheapest offer

Mask is removable Mask locks in place when folded up three shell sizes small (XS-S), medium (M-L), large (XL-2XL) foam profiles at the lower edge of the visor Fold-up mask in the front area #Fold-up mask in the front area#Mask locks in place when folded up#Mask is removable#Scratch-resistant visor#foam profiles at the lower edge of the visor#Double neck protection#removable nose spoiler#removable and washable inner padding#goggle loop at the back of the head#three shell sizes small (XS-S), medium (M-L), large (XL-2XL)#Speaker cut-outs for communication systems available# Specifications #Weight 1100 g (+/- 50 g)#Material Fibreglass#Fastener Ratchet fastener#ECE 22.06# Contents #1x Caberg Ghost X Jet Helmet# Scratch-resistant visor Double neck protection removable nose spoiler removable and washable inner padding
£187.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Caberg Ghost X/Ghost Visor, dark tinted
£42.29
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caberg Ghost X/Ghost Visor, lightly tinted
£42.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caberg Ghost X Jet Helmet, black matt, size S (55/56)
£224.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caberg Motorrad Jethelm Ghost X Carbon CA20041011
£404.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caberg Motorrad Jethelm Ghost X CA20040017
£333.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery