Caberg Caberg GP01 Full-Face Helmet M unisex Carbon, M

CABERG GP01 CARBON Integralhelm carbon M

Caberg Caberg GP01 Full-Face Helmet M unisex Carbon, M

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£291.71
Free Delivery

Caberg GP01 Carbon Helmet, black, size M for Men

1 - 2 days
£315.16
Delivery from £9.52

Caberg GP01 Carbon, full face helmet M Black

available immediately
£326.25
Delivery from £14.60

Similar products

Caberg GP01 Carbon Helmet, black, size XS for Men
£315.16
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Caberg GP01 Carbon, full face helmet L Black
£326.25
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Caberg GP01 Carbon Helmet, black, size L for Men
£315.16
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Caberg GP01 Carbon Helmet, black, size S for Men
£296.97
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Caberg GP01 Carbon, full face helmet M Black
£326.25
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Caberg Caberg GP01 Full-Face Helmet M unisex Carbon, M

Cheapest offer

GP01 - Your helmet for maximum safety and performance! With ECE 22.06 homologation, the GP01 full-face helmet offers first-class protection on the road and on the race track. Thanks to innovative aerodynamics and seven ventilation openings, your head always stays cool. The breathable, washable inner lining ensures comfort, while the quickly removable cheek pads provide safety in an emergency. With a scratch-resistant visor, Pinlock Max Vision lens and the CABERG SOS MEDICAL ID, you are fully equipped. Get the GP01 now and experience the perfect combination of safety and technology! Visor: clear, scratch-resistant, including Pinlock anti-fog inner lens, additional dark-tinted visor, racing bag and extra stickers included free of charge Material: carbon Helmet shell sizes: XS-L Closure: double D-ring Weight: approx. 1300g Lining: comfort lining, breathable, removable and washable, Ventilation: adjustable in the upper head and chin area, ventilation at the back of the head Other: removabl
£291.71
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk