Caberg Horus X Flip-Up Helmet M unisex Black, M

CABERG HORUS X MONO matt black M

Used Offers from

Caberg Horus X Flip-Up Helmet M unisex Black, M

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£176.49
Delivery from £8.66

Caberg Horus X Helmet, black, size M for Men

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£176.49
Delivery from £9.52

Caberg Horus X Matt Black Helmet

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.49
Free Delivery

Caberg Horus X Motorcycle Motorbike Matt Black Helmet S/O

£220.49
Free Delivery

Caberg Motorrad Klapphelm Horus X Matt-Schwarz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£320.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Caberg Horus X Road Flip-up helmet unisex Black/White, XS
£129.67
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Caberg Horus X Road Flip-up helmet unisex Black/White, L
£129.67
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Caberg Horus X Road Flip-Up Helmet unisex White/Black/Blue, S
£201.70
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Caberg Horus X Road Flip-Up Helmet unisex White/Black/Blue, XS
£201.70
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Caberg Horus X Road Flip-up helmet unisex Black/White, S
£129.67
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Caberg Horus X Flip-Up Helmet M unisex Black, M

Cheapest offer

Visor: clear, ‘Panoramic Ultra-Wide Visor’ panoramic visor, including Pinlock Maxvision inner visor Sun visor: integrated, tinted Material: ABS Helmet shell sizes: 1 (XS-XL) Closure: ratchet closure Weight: approx. 1,650 g (+/- 50 g) Lining: comfortable inner lining, breathable, removable and washable Ventilation: chin and upper head area, adjustable, as well as vents at the back of the head Other: removable wind deflector Tests: ECE 22.06 (tested as a full-face and jet helmet)
£176.49
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk