Caberg Tanami Carbon Gravity, adventure helmet M Matt Black/Red

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£326.25
Delivery from £14.60

Caberg Tanami Carbon Gravity Helmet, size M for Men

3 - 5 days
£333.72
Delivery from £9.52

Caberg Tanami Gravity Full-Face Helmet M unisex Grey/Red, M

1-5 Days
£387.89
Free Delivery

Caberg Adventure Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet Tanami Carbon - Gravity Red / Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£400.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Caberg Caberg Tanami Full-Face Helmet M unisex Carbon, M
£278.46
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caberg Tanami Carbon, adventure helmet L Black/Neon-Yellow
£302.55
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Caberg Tanami Carbon Gravity, adventure helmet XL Matt Black/Red
£326.25
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
CABERG TANAMI CARBON Integralhelm carbon S
£302.55
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
CABERG TANAMI CARBON Integralhelm carbon XL
£285.09
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Caberg Tanami Carbon Gravity, adventure helmet M Matt Black/Red

Cheapest offer

The Tanami full-face helmet is ideal for on- and off-road use and can be worn with or without a peak. The innovative ventilation system at the chin and back of the head can be removed thanks to the magnetic attachment and thus ensures improved ventilation. The Tanami also offers the option of mounting a hydration tube in the chin guard. Caberg has implemented an electronic device in the helmet that can help quickly in an emergency or accident. Personal data, medical records and emergency contacts can be entered in the Caberg SOS MEDICAL ID. Thanks to NFC technology, it is possible for emergency services or first responders to quickly access this data, which can save lives. Features Carbon outer shell in two sizes: small helmet shell (XS-M) and large helmet shell (L-2XL) High-quality multi-layer paint with UV protection SOS-MEDICAL-ID integrated Removable helmet peak Breathable and hypoallergenic interior Skin-friendly, removable and washable interior Ergonomically shaped cheek pads to
£326.25
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)