Cabin Air Filter Replacement CF11966 with Nutshell Activated Carbon Compatible with BUICK ENCLAVE/ENCORE GX,CADILLAC ATS/CT4,CHEVY BLAZER/CRUZE, GMC CANYON/SIERRA 1500/YUKON.

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£36.79
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.96
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£38.15
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£41.14
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Cabin Air Filter Material:Melt blown electrostatic layer+ HEPA Filter layer+ Nutshell activated carbon. Compatible With Models: BUICK Enclave(2018-2020)Encore Gx(2020-2024),Envision(2016-2021),Lacrosse(2017-2019),Regal(2017),Regal Sportback/Regal Tourx(2018-2020);CADILLAC ATS(2013-2019),CT4/CT5(2020-2023),CT6(2016-2020),CTS(2014-2019),Escalade(2021-2023),XT4(2019-2020),XT5(2017-2020),XT6(2020-2021),XTS(2013-2019); Compatible With Models: CHEVY Blazer(2019-2021),Bolt Ev(2017-2020),Camaro(2016-2023),Colorado(2015-2023),Corvette(2020-2023),Cruze(2016-2019),Equinox(2018-2023),Impala(2014-2020),Malibu(2016-2023),Silverado 1500(2019-2023),Silverado 2500/3500 HD(2020-2023),Suburban/Tahoe/Trailblazer(2021-2023),Traverse(2018-2023),BOLT(VOLT)(2017-2022). Compatible With Models: GMC Acadia(2017-2023),Canyon(2015-2023),Sierra 1500 (2019-2023),Sierra 2500/3500 HD(2020-2023),Terrain(2018-2023),Yukon/Yukon XL(2021-2023). Alternate/OEM Part Number(s):13356914, 13356916, 13508023, 22743911, 23135671, 23393247,CF11966 Comfortable Car Environment:Cabin Air Filters prevent harmful fine particles and dust from entering the vehicle cabin while keeping a clean and healthy environment for passengers. Design:With a high-density electrostatic electret filter and special Honeycomb Design, they had nutshell activated carbon inside so the maximized the filtration area. provide more filtering power and longer service life. Please enter the year/brand/model of your vehicle before purchasing, and then check whether the accessories are suitable. Easy Install: pre-processed and ready to be placed in your factory air box. Usually, Install in a short time, no tools required 10-year/million-mile limited warranty.If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us, we will serve you sincerely.
£36.79
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 715719 VALEO for BMW ALPINA
£13.11
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.17
VALEO 698680 Pollen filter
£9.39
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
VALEO 715927 Pollen filter
£11.52
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mahle Service Kit with Air, Oil & Cabin Filters fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLK
£33.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery