Bosch R5502 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Against Unpleasant Smells, Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 1 987 435 502 BOSCH for SEAT SKODA AUDI VW

Used Offers from

Bosch R5502 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Against Unpleasant Smells, Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.83
Delivery from £15.31

Pollen / Cabin Filter 1987435502 Bosch 6R0819653 JZW819653F R5502 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Free Delivery

AUDI A1 SEAT IBIZA TOLEDO SKODA VW BOSCH POLLEN CABIN FILTER CARBON R5502

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.12
Free Delivery

Bosch R5502 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Against Unpleasant Smells, Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.64
Delivery from £4.49

Pollen / Cabin Filter 1987435502 Bosch 6R0819653 JZW819653F R5502 Quality New

£16.68
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter 1987435502 Bosch 6R0819653 JZW819653F R5502 Quality New

£17.07
Free Delivery

Bosch Cabin Air Filter (Pollen Filter) fits Seat Toledo IV 2012-2019

£17.99
Free Delivery

Bosch R5502 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Against Unpleasant Smells, Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

In stock
£18.84
Free Delivery

Bosch R5502 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Against Unpleasant Smells, Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

In stock
£18.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 715719 VALEO for BMW ALPINA
£13.11
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.17
Premium Protect Cabin Filter
£27.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 715727 Pollen filter
£10.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FILTER INTERIOR AIR FOR MERCEDES BENZ CLC CLASS CL203 M 271 911 M 271 946 VALEO
£11.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch R5502 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Against Unpleasant Smells, Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

Cheapest offer

Breathe fresher air: The Bosch Activated Carbon Cabin Filter captures pollen and fine dust, ensuring cleaner and more pleasant air quality in the vehicle Against bad smells: Retains harmful gases such as ozone and exhaust fumes whilst neutralizing foul-smelling gases Helps demist your windscreen: The cabin filter reduces windscreen misting, so you can set off faster when starting your car in the morning Protects the air conditioner: The filter protects your car's air conditioning system from dust and dirt, helping it to stay cleaner Compatibility: Input your vehicle identification number into the parts' search function to find the right cabin air filter for your vehicle Installation manual included: Refer to the PDF instruction manual for guidance - All work should be carried out by trained professionals Scope of delivery: 1 Bosch R5502 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter - Packaging dimensions: Height 36 mm, Length 254 mm, Width 223 mm
£12.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk