MAHLE LAK 230 Interior Cabin Air Filter - Carbon Activated Pollen Filter - with odor protection - Car

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter LAK 230 MAHLE for DACIA RENAULT NISSAN LADA

Used Offers from

MAHLE LAK 230 Interior Cabin Air Filter - Carbon Activated Pollen Filter - with odor protection - Car

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.65
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE LAK 230 Interior Cabin Air Filter - Carbon Activated Pollen Filter - with odor protection - Car

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.47
Free Delivery

MAHLE LAK 230 Pollen filter

4-5 Werktage
£16.49
Delivery from £8.45

KNECHT LAK 230 Filter, interior air for DACIA,LADA,NISSAN,NISSAN (ZHENGZHOU),REN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.12
Delivery from £14.00

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter LAK 230 KNECHT for DACIA RENAULT NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.23
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE LAK 230 Interior Cabin Air Filter - Carbon Activated Pollen Filter - with odor protection - Car

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.42
Delivery from £4.49

Mahle Activated Carbon Cabin Air Filter LAK 230 LAK230 - Quality OE Matching Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.44
GBP 19.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter LAK 230 MAHLE for DACIA RENAULT NISSAN LADA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.34
Delivery from £12.00

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter LAK 230 KNECHT for DACIA RENAULT NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 715719 VALEO for BMW ALPINA
£13.11
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.17
VALEO 715727 Pollen filter
£10.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 698747 VALEO for ALFA ROMEO 156 GT 147 145
£19.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FILTER INTERIOR AIR FOR MERCEDES BENZ CLC CLASS CL203 M 271 911 M 271 946 VALEO
£11.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE LAK 230 Interior Cabin Air Filter - Carbon Activated Pollen Filter - with odor protection - Car

Cheapest offer

MAHLE cabin air filter LAK 230 // carbon activated pollen filter // Dimensions (mm) L: 181, W: 181, H: 43 // Premium filter in OE quality High quality cabin filter reliably protects against pollen, soot and fine particulates such as tire debris and brake dust Additional carbon activated layer eliminates harmful gases such as nitrogen (NOx), ozone and sulfur (SO2) Protects air conditioning system and blower motor from premature wear Replace annually or every 10,000 miles
£15.65
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.