Cabin filter behind the glove compartment Activated Carbon Filter CUK 2230/1

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.78
Delivery from £12.00

MANN-FILTER, CUK 2230/1 Cabin Air Filter, Activated Carbon

In stock
£14.95
Delivery from £15.25

MANN-FILTER CUK 2230/1 Pollen filter

4-5 Werktage
£15.49
Delivery from £8.45

MANN CUK2230/1 Cabin Air Filter 213mm Length For Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun Shogun

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

CUK 2230/1 Cabin Air Filter Fits Mitsubishi Shogun 2 Pinin 1 By Mann Filter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.30
Free Delivery

MANN CUK2230/1 Cabin Air Filter 213mm Length For Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun Shogun

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Cabin filter behind the glove compartment Activated Carbon Filter CUK 2230/1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.52
Free Delivery

Cabin Air Filter Fits Mitsubishi Shogun 2 Pinin 1 - Mann Filter CUK 2230/1

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Mann Filter CUK 2230/1 Cabin Air Filter Fits Mitsubishi Shogun 2 Pinin 1

£23.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cabin filter behind the glove compartment Activated Carbon Filter CUK 2230/1

Cheapest offer

Type: Pollen Filter / Interchange Part Number: MEYLE 32-12 320 0004, JC PREMIUM B45012PR, JAPKO 21MI12, AMC Filter MC-4018X, KAMOKA F526601, BOSCH 1 987 435 519, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1345014, CHAMPION CCF0169C, CORTECO 80000068, FILTRON K 1275A, BLUE PRINT ADC42513, VALEO 715622, MAXGEAR 26-1961, NIPPARTS N1345011, VEMO V37-31-0002, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1345013, DENSO DCF336K, AMC Filter MC-4018C, JAPANPARTS FAA-MI12, ASHIKA 21-MI-MI12, Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.0306, KAMOKA F429201, BLUE PRINT ADC42510 / Item Height: 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: CUK 2230/1 / Item Length: 213 / Placement on Vehicle: Behind the glove compartment / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI 7803A027, MITSUBISHI MR500057
£13.78
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MANN-FILTER Paper HVAC Air Filter, CU 21 003, Performance Part for Passenger Cars
£12.60
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MANN-FILTER CU 1827 Cabin Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cabin filter behind the glove compartment Particulate Filter CU 24 006 for FORD
£12.72
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00