Cabin filter behind the glove compartment FP 2442 MANN-FILTER for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.31
Delivery from £12.00

MANN-FILTER FP 2442 Pollen filter

4-5 Werktage
£26.49
Delivery from £8.45

MANN-FILTER FP 2442 Cabin Air Filter - FreciousPlus Biofunctional Pollen Filter - for Cars + Transporters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.54
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER FP 2442 Cabin Air Filter - FreciousPlus Biofunctional Pollen Filter - for Cars + Transporters

£27.74
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER FP 2442 Cabin Air Filter - FreciousPlus Biofunctional Pollen Filter - for Cars + Transporters

In stock
£29.42
Delivery from £15.27

MANN-FILTER FP 2442 Cabin Air Filter - FreciousPlus Biofunctional Pollen Filter - for Cars + Transporters

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.62
Delivery from £8.00

Cabin filter behind the glove compartment FP 2442 MANN-FILTER for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.65
Free Delivery

Filter, interior air for OPEL AMPERA ASTRA H CLASSIC ASTRA J MANN-FILTER FP 2442

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.70
Free Delivery

✅Fits MANN FP 2442 CABIN AIR FILTER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.78
GBP 35.78 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Cabin filter behind the glove compartment FP 2757 MANN-FILTER for OPEL CHEVROLET
£21.32
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MANN-FILTER CUK 26 019 Pollen filter
£26.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Cabin filter behind the glove compartment Particulate Filter CU 27 008 for JEEP
£14.56
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Cabin filter behind the glove compartment FP 2442 MANN-FILTER for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest offer

Type: Pollen Filter / Interchange Part Number: MULLER FILTER FK359, BLUE PRINT ADW192510, KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014455, JAPKO 21W15, PURFLUX AHA286, FILTRON K 1223, KAMOKA 6080047, KAMOKA F412101, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1731545, PZL Filters WA61257, MAHLE LAK 472, HENGST FILTER E2962LB, NIPPARTS N1340915, DENCKERMANN M110660A, CORTECO 80001185, MEYLE 612 324 0010, BLUE PRINT ADG02562, KNECHT LAO 472, KNECHT LAK 472, DENCKERMANN M110660, KAVO PARTS DC-7110, BOSCH 1 987 432 004, FEBI BILSTEIN 32366, MEYLE 612 320 0010, VEMO V40-32-0002, VEMO V40-31-1005, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1340910, WIX FILTERS WP9357, KAVO PARTS DC-7110C, CLEAN FILTERS NC2361 / Item Height: 35 / Manufacturer Part Number: FP 2442 / Item Length: 240 / Placement on Vehicle: Behind the glove compartment / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13271191, OPEL 1808246, OPEL 1808524, CHEVROLET 13503675, GENERAL MOTORS 13271190, GENERAL MOTORS 13271191, GENERAL MOTORS 13503675, GENERAL MOTORS 52420930, GENERAL MOTORS 52425938, GENERAL MOTORS J13271190, GENERAL MOTORS J13271191
£24.31
ebay.co.uk