MAHLE LA 230 Pollen filter

Cabin filter Particulate Filter LA 230 MAHLE for DACIA RENAULT NISSAN LADA

Used Offers from

MAHLE LA 230 Pollen filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£10.99
Delivery from £8.45

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits RENAULT TWINGO Mk2 1.2 1.6 1.5D 2007 on Mahle Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.12
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY Mk1 1.4 1.6 2009 on Mahle New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.13
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits RENAULT LOGAN Mk1 1.4 1.6 1.5D 2006 on Mahle Quality

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits NISSAN NOTE E11, N16 1.4 1.6 1.5D 06 to 12 Mahle New

£11.18
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY Mk1 1.4 1.6 2009 on Mahle New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.20
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits LADA LARGUS 1.6 2018 on 21129 Mahle 272772835R New

£11.20
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits RENAULT LOGAN Mk1 1.4 1.6 1.5D 2006 on Mahle Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.22
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits DACIA LOGAN PICKUP 1.4 1.6 1.5D 2009 on Mahle Quality

£11.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

VALEO 715620 Pollen filter
£6.29
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Valeo Cabin Air Filter 715697 Pollen/Particulate for Hyundai ix55 Veracruz
£13.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 698892 Pollen filter
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 715808 Pollen filter
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE LA 230 Pollen filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Particulate Filter; Basic version with active carbon (Art. No.): LAK 230; Highly efficient version with active carbon (Art. No.): LAO 230; Length [mm]: 240,5; Width [mm]: 190; Height: 43,0; Packaging length [cm]: 20,0; Packaging height [cm]: 25,00; Packaging width [cm]: 5,00; Net Weight [g]: 86; Construction Year from: 10/2009, 04/2012; Vehicle Production Country: Spain; Vehicle configuration line / variant: Valeo Airco unit (+)
£10.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk