Cabin Zero Classic 36l Ultra Light Backpack

Cabin Zero Classic 36 Travel backpack, pink, 36L, 31 x 45 x 20cm

Cabin Zero Classic 36l Ultra Light Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cabin Zero Classic 124 Daypack 45 cm Laptop compartment pink

EXTRA (36% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£44.74
Delivery from £9.95
Cabin Zero Classic 36l Ultra Light Backpack

Cheapest offer

CABIN ZERO Classic 36L Ultra-Light Travel BackpackDiscover the ultimate freedom in travel with the CABIN ZERO Classic 36L, the original zero-hassle travel bag designed to be your most reliable companion. Engineered for the modern adventurer, this ultra-light backpack is built to accompany you on planes and trains, stashed under the seat, or even perched on a camel´s back. The CABINZERO Classic backpack is as well-travelled as you are, it´s made for adventures and is an integral part of the journey, not just an afterthought.Experience effortless mobility with a backpack that weighs a mere 700 grams. Its clever frameless construction is the secret to its incredibly low weight, allowing you to pack more of what you need without being weighed down. The generous 36L capacity, falling within the versatile 31-40 L range, hits the sweet spot for weekend getaways, short-haul flights, and daily urban commutes. Its dimensions are meticulously crafted to meet most major airline carry-on restrictio
£40.99
11-13 working days
smashinn.com (UK)

Similar products

CabinZero Classic Backpack 28L green orange
£41.54
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Cabin Zero Classic 36 | Travel backpack | beige
£44.74
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Cabin Zero Classic 44l Ultra Light Backpack Purple
£47.94
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Cabin Zero Classic 36l Ultra Light Backpack Green
£44.74
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Cabin Zero Adventure 124 Daypack 45 cm Laptop compartment pink
£41.94
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95