Cabinet Handles Door Handles Furniture Drawer Pull Stainless Steel vidaXL

vidaXL Cabinet Handles 20 pcs Gold 320 mm Stainless Steel

Cabinet Handles Door Handles Furniture Drawer Pull Stainless Steel vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.59
Free Delivery

Cabinet Handles 20 pcs Gold Brushed Stainless Steel 320mm T-Bar Modern Pulls Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.11
GBP 84.11 / Unit
Free Delivery
Cabinet Handles Door Handles Furniture Drawer Pull Stainless Steel vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: T-shaped, T-Shape, T, T-shape, T-Shaped / Item Diameter: 12 mm, 1.2 mm / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8721012152885 / Material: Stainless steel with a brushed finish / MPN: 3203601 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23070527369 / Item Length: 288 mm, 400 mm, 56 mm, 100 mm, 224 mm, 256 mm, 150 mm, 192 m ... / Centre-to-Centre Measurement: 224, 320, 48, 64, 160, 192, 128, 480, 19.2, 22.4, 96 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Door Fitting / Colour: gold / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 320 mm / Type: Handle Pull, Cabinet Handle, Door Handle, Drawer Pull, Bar P ... / EAN: 8721012152885 / GTIN: 8721012152885 / Extension Length: 32, 12, 45 / Door Handing: No Handing, Universal/Reversible / Item Height: 32 mm, 3.2 mm / Number in Pack: 20, 5, 10 / Style: Modern, modern, Contemporary / Quantity in Package: 20 / Finish: Brushed, Gold, Stainless Steel, Bronze, Black Powder-Coated ... / Item Width: 12 mm, 1.2 mm, 32 mm
£81.59
ebay.co.uk