CabinZero Classic Backpack 36L Pure Black

Cabin Zero Classic 36l Ultra Light Backpack Black

Used Offers from

CabinZero Classic Backpack 36L Pure Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£48.48
Delivery from £10.99

Cabin Zero Classic 36l Ultra Light Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

CabinZero Classic Cabin Backpack 36L - Absolute Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cabin Zero Classic 28 | Backpack | black
£45.89
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Cabin Zero Classic 36 | Travel backpack | beige
£44.74
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Cabin Zero Classic 36 Travel backpack, pink, 36L, 31 x 45 x 20cm
£44.74
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Cabin Zero Classic 119 Daypack 39 cm Laptop compartment purple
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cabin Zero Classic 114 Daypack 51 cm Laptop compartment yellow
£43.49
Compare 3 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CabinZero Classic Backpack 36L Pure Black

Cheapest offer

The CabinZero Classic 36L Backpack is designed for those who enjoy stress-free travel. Weighing only 700 g, this backpack is lightweight and easy to carry, making it perfect for taking on planes, trains, or even on more exotic adventures like camel riding. Its 36-litre capacity allows you to carry all the essentials, while its dimensions of 45 x 31 x 20 cm make it suitable for most cabin storage spaces. The backpack features a laptop compartment that accommodates devices up to 15.6 inches, ensuring your most valuable belongings are always protected. Made from 600 denier polyester, it is abrasion-resistant and has a coating that makes it water-resistant. Additionally, it is equipped with YKK zippers, ensuring maximum quality and durability on every journey. Features: Weight: 700 g / 1 lb 9 oz Capacity: 36L Dimensions: 45 x 31 x 20 cm / 17.7 x 12.2 x 7.9 in Laptop size (sleeve): Up to 15.
£48.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk