Sram Slickwire Road Shift Cable Kit White,Black 5 mm

Cable and case change SRAM Slickwire Road 5 mm MTB / road white

Sram Slickwire Road Shift Cable Kit White,Black 5 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

Sram Slickwire Road Brake Cable Kit, Diameter 5 mm Housing (1.6 mm Coated Cable, 5 mm Kevlar Reinforced Compression Housing, Ferrules, End Caps, Frame Protectors) - White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Masterplug Hbt2013/4Bl-Mp Case Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out 20M Msthbt20134R
£26.99
Compare 29 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Maplin Switch Case & Tempered Glass Screen Protector Fits Nintendo Switch/ Switch OLED, Games & Accessories, Comes with Black Hard Shell Travel Case, Earphones, Charging Cable
£14.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Think Tank Cable Management 10 V3.0
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Caruba Cable Bag S
£10.99
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Sram Slickwire Road Shift Cable Kit White,Black 5 mm

Cheapest offer

SRAM Slickwire Road Shift Cable KitCategory: Spare PartsSubcategory: Cables Experience Flawlessly Crisp Shifting with the SRAM Slickwire Road Shift Cable KitElevate your road cycling performance and rediscover the joy of precise, instantaneous gear changes with the SRAM Slickwire Road Shift Cable Kit. Designed for the discerning cyclist who demands reliability and peak performance, this comprehensive kit is the ultimate upgrade for your road bike´s drivetrain. It replaces old, worn, or gritty cables to restore the light, snappy shifting action your high-performance groupset was designed to deliver. Whether you´re climbing a steep grade, sprinting for the finish line, or navigating technical descents, you can trust this kit to provide consistent and dependable shifting every time you click the lever.At the heart of this premium system is SRAM´s proprietary Slickwire technology. The ultra-smooth coated stainless steel inner cables glide effortlessly within the housing, drastically reduci
£24.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)