Cable-Knit Cotton Jumper - male - Ralph Lauren - Round-neck Knitwear - Gray - L - Knitwear L

Cable Knit Cotton Jumper grey

Cable-Knit Cotton Jumper - male - Ralph Lauren - Round-neck Knitwear - Gray - L - Knitwear L

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£114.50
Delivery from £5.45

Cable Knit Cotton Jumper grey

5-7 days
£160.00
Delivery from £3.99

Crewneck Jumper - male - Polo Ralph Lauren - Round-neck Knitwear - Gray - L - Knitwear L

1-5 Business Days
£179.50
Delivery from £5.45
Cable-Knit Cotton Jumper - male - Ralph Lauren - Round-neck Knitwear - Gray - L - Knitwear L

Cheapest offer

Ralph Lauren's Cable-Knit Cotton Sweater combines classic cable-knit texture with soft - breathable cotton - making it a versatile choice for everyday wear and smart-casual layering. Key attributes: Gray | Grå | Cotton | Soft | Breathable | Round neckline | Cable-knit texture | Embroidered Polo Pony logo | Composition & care: 100% cotton
£114.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk