Cable Knit Jumper in Wool and Cashmere camel

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£148.50
Delivery from £3.99

Round-neck Knitwear - male - Polo Ralph Lauren - Round-neck Knitwear - Beige - XL - Knitwear XL

1-5 Business Days
£179.00
Delivery from £5.45

Jumper in cable knit - male - Polo Ralph Lauren - Round-neck Knitwear - Brown - XL - Knitwear XL

1-5 Business Days
£195.50
Delivery from £5.45

Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Polo Ralph Lauren Crewneck Cable-Knit Wool and Cashmere Jumper Camel Melange XL

2 to 5 day
£215.00

Similar products

Xact Mens Roll Neck Cable Knit Jumper
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xact Mens Roll Neck Cable Knit Jumper
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cable Knit Jumper in Wool and Cashmere camel

Cheapest offer

Product details • Long sleeves • Crew neck • Fine knit • Regular fit: wider in the chest area, in a modern silhouette. • Long sleeves with ribbed cuffs. • Ribbed hem. • Signature polo pony embroidered on the left side of the chest. Fabric content and care advice • 90% wool, 10% cashmere • Hand wash • Suitable for dry cleaning
£148.50
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk